0

Athletics Calendar

January 2020
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
12
19
26
27
29
 

Sr. Girls Basketball Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr.Boys Basketball Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr.A Boys Basketball Practice

Time: 5:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Jr.B Boys Basketball Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Jr.A Girls Basketball Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr.B Girls Basketball Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Jr.A Boys Basketball Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr.A Girls Basketball Practice

Time: 5:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Jr.B Boys Basketball Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Jr.A OLPH Basketball Tourney

Time: 2:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Sr.Girls Basketball Practice

Time: 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sr.Boys Basketball Practice

Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Jr.B Girls Basketball Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Jr.A OLPH Basketball Tourney

Time: 2:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Jr.A OLPH Basketball Tourney

Time: 8:00 am - 8:00 pm

Jr. League Games @ ARD (Boys 4pm, Girls 5:15pm)

Time: 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sr. League Games @ LLR (Boys 4pm, Girls 5:15pm)

Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Jr. League Games @ FRH (Boys 4pm, Girls 5:15pm)

Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Victoria Cheer Championships

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

Victoria Cheer Championships

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

Sr. League Games vs FRH (Boys 4pm, Girls 5:15pm)

Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Rise Up Cheer Challenge

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

Sr. League Games @ SCA (Boys 3:30pm, Girls 3:30pm)

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Jr. League Games vs CLB (Girls 4pm, Boys 5:15pm)

Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Sr.League Games vs ABJ (Boys 4pm, Girls 5:15pm)

Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Jr.League Games @ SCA (Boys 3:30, Girls 3:30)

Time: 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Sr. Facey Basketball Tourney

Time: 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Sr. Facey Basketball Tourney

Time: 8:00 am - 8:00 pm

Basketball Playoffs

Time: 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Basketball Playoffs

Time: 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

ACA True North Cheer Championship

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

ACA True North Cheer Championship

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

ACA True North Cheer Championship

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

Basketball Finals

Time: 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr.B FRH Basketball Tourney

Time: 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Cheerific Western Cheer Challenge

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

Jr.B FRH Basketball Tourney

Time: 9:00 am - 8:00 pm

ACA Junior High Edmonton Zones

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am

ACA Junior High Provincials (Need to qualify for these)

Time: 12:00 am - 12:00 am